Nutritional Information

Nutritional Information provided by Don Mankie, RD. www.nutritionhigh.com
Serving SizeCaloriesTotal Fat gSaturated Fat gTotal Carb gFiber gProtein gSodium mg
Smoothies12/16 oz24 oz
The Blue Banana168/224336008126116
Brad Berry173/23234700827185
Colada209/280418329426126
Cran-Strawberry168/22533500811041
Dano-Banano311/417622175107411203
Elderberry167/22433300796077
Elyse-a-lada198/265395009336128
Girl Scout Thin Mint306/410612147104016475
Girl Scout w/skim milk291/387582105
Guava Berry183/24536600881041
Hokie Berry168/22433600831142
Hoo Berry187/25037300902141
Katie's Peachy Berry180/24135900875163
Key Lime226/3034522110213128
Knight158/21231600756084
Lemon Joy136/18327200622034
Lemon-Lime Cooler169/22633800750020
Lime Berry159/21331700747084
Mad's Mango Berry185/24736900914142
Mare Bare150/20030000721033
Morgan's Strawberry153/20430500751040
Multi- Joe Berry157/21031300760040
Nik's Nana Split179/2393574270312198
Nana w/ skim milk164/2183281071
Orange Berry182/24436400873249
Orange Solution180/241359008438126
Oreo (Amelia Joy's)321/430642134114218545
With skim milk307/40861310211519
Peachy Pineapple196/263392001002143
Peanutter334/44866820696225473
With skim milk309/411618163466
Perkilator358/48071650150116546
Pineapple Berry197/264394001012141
Popular Peach196/263392001002143
Pumpkin Pie158/212316216946324
Rachel's Dream228/306456429306172
With skim milk214/26742700157
Raider187/25037310902479
Really Raspberry181/24336200872141
Red Bull161/216322007811241
Red, White and Blueberry171/228341008125111
Strawberry-Banana Berry187/250373009026112
Strawberry Cheesecake375/503750402586214459
Tiger Berry203/271405001021154
Titan188/25137500952141
WrapsServing SizeCaloriesTotal Fat gSaturated Fat gTotal Carb gFiber gProtein gSodium mg
BBQ Beef43114453522642
BLT49127644416940
Buffalo Chicken494234454261403
Chicken Caesar535286413271019
Chicken Mushroom489241142326762
Chicken Pesto55927745333844
Chicken Salad42616346422791
Classic Veggie38114352510463
Club7944518577432032
Elderpaso6953412556401364
Egg Salad676401047428748
Honey Mustard43616346426677
Hummus47421358712694
Hummus, Spicy41714260713553
Lonely43716639232761
Nik's Cheese40020938216606
Oriental Chicken51324447427917
PB and Fluff48824554415547
PB & Granola7262771111321951
PB and Jelly49924558415543
Southwestern575251149637846
Sweet & Spicy456143503281166
Tender49721742232817
Texas Beef47519845428625
Toasted Buffalo585259578351581
Toasted Sesame5272056910341141
Toasted Tomato Basil554227607311220
Tomato Basil56725748333934
Tuna Dill42218444416594
Turkey Avocado44319350618798
Turkey Bacon487245464211049
Turkey and Cheese45021940225946
Turkey Swiss57630950425994
Veggie and Cream Cheese569361547413716
Fiber Pak5 g./ 1 scoop10003.52.500
Protein power pak20g./1 scoop8021001655
Flax15 g/ 2 Tb726.31.64.64.23.20
Wheatgrass1 cube5001000
Acaiberry1 packet1104.5115118